|
Junior Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pl |
Name |
Club |
Prologue |
Chase |
Total |
Class |
Overall |
1 |
Chris Galloway |
INT |
00:16:12 |
00:15:05 |
00:31:17 |
M Jun |
9 |
2 |
Andrew Lindsay |
ESOC |
00:17:39 |
00:15:03 |
00:32:42 |
M Jun |
14 |
3 |
Craig Nolan |
ESOC |
00:17:15 |
00:16:08 |
00:33:23 |
M Jun |
17 |
4 |
Tal Ramsay |
ELO |
00:18:56 |
00:15:44 |
00:34:40 |
M Jun |
19 |
5 |
Matthew Galloway |
INT |
00:19:18 |
00:15:51 |
00:35:09 |
M Jun |
23 |
6 |
Robert Patterson |
CLYDE |
00:18:40 |
00:17:19 |
00:35:59 |
M Jun |
28 |
|
Max Ledlie |
INT |
00:28:45 |
dns |
|
M Jun |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senior Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pl |
Name |
Club |
Prologue |
Chase |
Total |
Class |
Overall |
1 |
Tom Ryan |
ESOC |
00:13:09 |
00:13:41 |
00:26:50 |
M Sen |
1 |
2 |
Will Hensman |
FVO |
00:13:48 |
00:13:38 |
00:27:26 |
M Sen |
2 |
3 |
Andrew Dalgleish |
ESOC |
00:14:32 |
00:15:11 |
00:29:43 |
M Sen |
5 |
4 |
Fraser Purves |
FVO |
00:15:37 |
00:14:19 |
00:29:56 |
M Sen |
7 |
5 |
Mark Rowe |
ESOC |
00:17:38 |
00:17:48 |
00:35:26 |
M Sen |
25 |
6 |
Walter Clark |
ESOC |
00:18:34 |
00:17:32 |
00:36:06 |
M Sen |
29 |
7 |
Alastair Hindle |
INT |
00:19:48 |
00:18:20 |
00:38:08 |
M Sen |
37 |
8 |
Tyler Morrison |
ESOC |
00:21:15 |
00:18:41 |
00:39:56 |
M Sen |
41 |
9 |
Simon Firth |
ESOC |
00:24:05 |
00:26:07 |
00:50:12 |
M Sen |
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Veteran Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pl |
Name |
Club |
Prologue |
Chase |
Total |
Class |
Overall |
1 |
Dave Robertson |
CLYDE |
00:13:45 |
00:13:49 |
00:27:34 |
M Vet |
3 |
2 |
Martin Dean |
FVO |
00:14:30 |
00:14:37 |
00:29:07 |
M Vet |
4 |
3 |
Jon Hollingdale |
|
00:15:26 |
00:14:27 |
00:29:53 |
M Vet |
6 |
4 |
Graeme Ackland |
INT |
00:15:22 |
00:15:00 |
00:30:22 |
M Vet |
8 |
5 |
Gary Longhurst |
FVO |
00:16:35 |
00:15:46 |
00:32:21 |
M Vet |
11 |
6 |
Robin Orr |
CLYDE |
00:16:44 |
00:15:38 |
00:32:22 |
M Vet |
12 |
7 |
Ian Maxwell |
RR |
00:17:19 |
00:15:08 |
00:32:27 |
M Vet |
13 |
8 |
Mark Wood |
ESOC |
00:16:34 |
00:16:15 |
00:32:49 |
M Vet |
15 |
9 |
Davie Frame |
TAY |
00:16:37 |
00:16:29 |
00:33:06 |
M Vet |
16 |
10 |
Trevor Hoey |
FVO |
00:17:17 |
00:16:14 |
00:33:31 |
M Vet |
18 |
11 |
Dougie Condy |
AYROC |
00:19:12 |
00:15:50 |
00:35:02 |
M Vet |
20 |
12 |
Nigel Fawthrop |
ESOC |
00:19:12 |
00:15:53 |
00:35:05 |
M Vet |
21 |
13 |
Colin Ledlie |
INT |
00:18:31 |
00:16:40 |
00:35:11 |
M Vet |
24 |
14 |
Crawford Lindsay |
ESOC |
00:18:55 |
00:16:48 |
00:35:43 |
M Vet |
27 |
15 |
Roger Scrutton |
ESOC |
00:19:19 |
00:18:45 |
00:38:04 |
M Vet |
36 |
16 |
Les Dalgleish |
ESOC |
00:20:11 |
00:18:07 |
00:38:18 |
M Vet |
38 |
17 |
Alastair Lessells |
ESOC |
00:19:20 |
00:19:24 |
00:38:44 |
M Vet |
39 |
18 |
Robert Philp |
KFO |
00:21:38 |
00:20:15 |
00:41:53 |
M Vet |
43 |
19 |
John Ramsay |
ELO |
00:21:26 |
00:20:56 |
00:42:22 |
M Vet |
44 |
20 |
Mark Carcas |
INT |
00:24:19 |
00:19:25 |
00:43:44 |
M Vet |
45 |
21 |
Colin Inverarity |
INT |
00:23:26 |
00:20:35 |
00:44:01 |
M Vet |
47 |
22 |
Ian Pyrah |
ESOC |
00:22:46 |
00:21:19 |
00:44:05 |
M Vet |
48 |
23 |
Ben Bate |
ESOC |
00:23:00 |
00:21:10 |
00:44:10 |
M Vet |
49 |
24 |
Bill Melville |
TAY |
00:24:00 |
00:20:12 |
00:44:12 |
M Vet |
50 |
25 |
Robin Strain |
ELO |
00:23:55 |
00:21:54 |
00:45:49 |
M Vet |
53 |
26 |
Bill Gauld |
ESOC |
00:24:37 |
00:22:15 |
00:46:52 |
M Vet |
55 |
27 |
Robert Findlay |
ESOC |
00:24:31 |
00:23:01 |
00:47:32 |
M Vet |
56 |
28 |
Euan Mackenzie |
ESOC |
00:26:16 |
00:23:52 |
00:50:08 |
M Vet |
59 |
29 |
Jim Morrison |
ESOC |
00:26:54 |
00:25:04 |
00:51:58 |
M Vet |
62 |
30 |
Gordon Ross |
OK Azuolas |
00:27:01 |
00:25:36 |
00:52:37 |
M Vet |
64 |
31 |
Brian Miller |
ESOC |
00:28:50 |
00:28:48 |
00:57:38 |
M Vet |
65 |
32 |
Lorimer Mackenzie |
ESOC |
00:36:19 |
00:24:19 |
01:00:38 |
M Vet |
66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pl |
Name |
Club |
Prologue |
Chase |
Total |
Class |
Overall |
1 |
Kirstin Maxwell |
RR |
00:15:40 |
00:15:48 |
00:31:28 |
W Jun |
10 |
2 |
Rona Lindsay |
ESOC |
00:19:01 |
00:16:29 |
00:35:30 |
W Jun |
26 |
3 |
Karen Maxwell |
RR |
00:20:00 |
00:17:56 |
00:37:56 |
W Jun |
34 |
4 |
Catriona
Robertson |
CLYDE |
00:25:41 |
00:23:47 |
00:49:28 |
W Jun |
57 |
5 |
Lindsay Robertson |
CLYDE |
00:31:46 |
00:30:35 |
01:02:21 |
W Jun |
67 |
|
Frances Brown |
FVO |
dnf |
00:19:29 |
|
W Jun |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senior Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pl |
Name |
Club |
Prologue |
Chase |
Total |
Class |
Overall |
1 |
Heather Thomson |
ESOC |
00:18:37 |
00:17:49 |
00:36:26 |
W Sen |
30 |
2 |
Mary Ross |
|
00:19:20 |
00:18:11 |
00:37:31 |
W Sen |
31 |
3 |
Sarah O'Neil |
ESOC |
00:19:38 |
00:18:12 |
00:37:50 |
W Sen |
33 |
4 |
Maja Thorsen |
ESOC |
00:23:59 |
00:21:48 |
00:45:47 |
W Sen |
52 |
5 |
Jeni Rowe |
ESOC |
00:27:33 |
00:25:03 |
00:52:36 |
W Sen |
63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Veteran Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pl |
Name |
Club |
Prologue |
Chase |
Total |
Class |
Overall |
1 |
Hazel Dean |
FVO |
00:18:02 |
00:17:04 |
00:35:06 |
W Vet |
22 |
2 |
Jane Ackland |
INT |
00:19:43 |
00:17:51 |
00:37:34 |
W Vet |
32 |
3 |
Helena Nolan |
ESOC |
00:20:00 |
00:18:00 |
00:38:00 |
W Vet |
35 |
4 |
Heather Hartman |
INT |
00:18:43 |
00:20:57 |
00:39:40 |
W Vet |
40 |
5 |
Christine
Patterson |
CLYDE |
00:20:27 |
00:19:35 |
00:40:02 |
W Vet |
42 |
6 |
Eileen Maxwell |
RR |
00:22:43 |
00:21:12 |
00:43:55 |
W Vet |
46 |
7 |
Maggie Scrugham |
ESOC |
00:23:43 |
00:20:48 |
00:44:31 |
W Vet |
51 |
8 |
Rachel Fawthrop |
ESOC |
00:24:15 |
00:22:32 |
00:46:47 |
W Vet |
54 |
9 |
Fiona Findlay |
ESOC |
00:24:34 |
00:25:26 |
00:50:00 |
W Vet |
58 |
10 |
Sally Lindsay |
ESOC |
00:26:14 |
00:25:33 |
00:51:47 |
W Vet |
61 |
11 |
Katy Lessells |
ESOC |
00:32:39 |
00:35:00 |
01:07:39 |
W Vet |
68 |
|
Margaret
Dalgleish |
ESOC |
dnf |
00:23:38 |
|
W Vet |
|
|
Eleanor Pyrah |
ESOC |
dnf |
00:28:42 |
|
W Vet |
|
|
Liz Orr |
CLYDE |
00:28:21 |
dns |
|
W Vet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|